Evolution Japan 2018 – Street Fighter V Arcade Edition Top 8

Tournament: Evolution Japan
Game: Street Fighter V Arcade Edition
Information on each category can be found in the glossary

Player MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
Infiltration41135281580.28630.10750.80030.8931254.19
Daigo Umehara3193201150.25030.15010.93810.9444055.65
Tokido2165151330.20030.20040.75020.8572251.86
John Takeuchi2287191960.31650.26390.59140.7782253.45
Storm Kubo01235620.40010.20020.60010.8000138.45
Itabashi Zangief01031600.00011.00001.00000138.71
MOV020641230.75010.25040.20040.4291253.88
Humanbomb020621200.00000.00020.50020.5001152.57