Capcom Pro Tour 2018

Full player totals for all players who have competed in at least 1 Capcom Pro Tour Top 8 match.

Note: 11 matches have not been added to the database because they are unavailable and thus are not automatically updated on this table. The following players have 2 additional wins: Doomsnake507, Storm Kubo. The following players have 1 additional win: Fujimura, Jiewa, John Takeuchi, Mago, Xiao Hai, XsK Samurai, Zenith. The following players have 1 additional loss: Fujimura, Haitani, Justin Wong, MenaRD, NuckleDu, Phenom, Raptor, Robinho, Storm Kubo, Toi, XsK Samurai.
Player MW ML MW% GW GL GW% RW RL RW% 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
ZJZ610.8571970.73142220.65660.14340.09580.81850.8842057.05
Punk2260.78673360.6701641010.619430.262290.177330.786170.8887141.03
Angry Bird720.77825130.65855370.598130.236110.20090.82440.9176241.80
Tokido40130.755133840.6133162290.580800.253670.212570.805370.87121950.33
Caba1680.66756350.615126930.575270.214240.190270.786170.8577548.74
Fujimura23120.65782570.5901961550.558560.286390.199480.745260.858141545.50
Luffy22120.64781550.5961871500.555540.289460.246300.816240.85516745.91
Justin Wong20110.64574560.5691771430.553400.226200.113540.717360.813131358.78
Phenom16100.61560480.5561451290.529340.234320.221340.766260.81310846.51
Oil King15100.60058460.5581431170.550450.315260.182380.721310.79113753.64
Problem X19130.59474600.5521791530.539530.296380.212380.768340.806161348.33
Gachikun1070.58838260.59490690.566140.156130.144210.784140.8462450.76
MenaRD1070.58840300.57195780.549310.326240.253270.70370.9103242.62
Pikoro1070.58834300.53179730.520160.203140.177210.750160.8024749.94
Chris Tatarian1070.58836320.52987850.506250.287170.195110.849150.82412547.55
Sakonoko14100.58355410.5731271050.547310.244190.150360.727280.79410853.61
NuckleDu26190.578104830.5562492230.528580.233320.129630.752440.831191845.20
Daigo Umehara860.57132260.55278700.52790.11580.103240.742180.7957548.27
CJ Truth14110.56053490.5201281200.516340.266200.156240.797300.7837849.94
Bonchan14110.56052530.4951301310.498260.200160.123390.727320.78111747.74
Fuudo18150.54574620.5441791620.525520.291290.162330.794260.8528544.73
Haitani770.50030280.51778720.520280.359210.269160.758130.8143251.25
NL13140.48152620.4561341510.470450.336260.194380.701250.8126741.67
Xiao Hai9100.47440400.500104970.517240.231180.173240.769130.8698651.36
Itabashi Zangief890.47139380.50696950.503300.312200.208290.695190.8006449.49
Big Bird780.46732340.48583840.497300.361150.181200.726170.8005745.89
Xian10120.45542500.4571051270.453310.295210.200320.698240.7786645.46
Nemo690.40025280.47261710.462160.262130.213180.714120.8006643.65
Verloren580.38526290.47370740.486170.24340.057180.746120.8461747.07
Mago480.33323260.46962670.481130.21090.145180.731130.8032450.07
Momochi480.33322270.44957670.460160.281140.246260.612160.7296754.65
Storm Kubo180.11110250.28633550.37560.18260.182210.56290.7500549.62
Elmer101.000320.600850.61540.50020.25010.80010.8571149.31
Crossover810.8892680.76555290.655140.255110.20070.85440.9172151.05
Swag Skheletor710.8752190.70046260.639140.30490.19690.78070.8414248.39
Tommy2step310.7501040.71421120.63690.42930.14340.75030.8572049.88
Maximof620.75019110.63343280.60680.18650.116100.77850.8842548.15
Iamchuan1150.68835250.58383660.557150.181110.133200.773140.8373644.62
Brolynho1570.68251340.600121920.568400.331240.198200.802210.82210945.24
Baby Brazil210.667640.6001490.60910.07100.00030.81201.0001053.91
Aronmanurung210.667640.60012100.54540.33320.16720.80030.7691150.41
Arthuro-Ray630.66722150.59553410.564170.321100.189120.750100.8112544.94
Vega Patch420.6671390.59131230.57480.25840.12920.92050.8443047.07
Misterio210.667750.58317110.60730.17650.29440.77820.8571048.93
Eight Grade210.667750.58315120.55660.40060.40060.60010.9001057.22
Paulo Web420.66715110.57733320.50890.27370.21270.77430.8973147.23
Rass420.66713100.56533270.550120.364100.30360.77830.8851145.77
Packz210.667650.54514120.53830.21420.14340.73310.9233048.77
Iamthefinalboss210.667650.54514130.51940.28620.14301.00001.0001035.93
Didimokof210.667670.46215160.48430.20020.13340.75070.6501143.90
Infiltration1160.64737320.53690790.533250.278120.133190.774120.8674760.27
Nephew950.64331200.60873560.566220.301110.151130.797120.8382447.18
Young Hou530.62519110.63344290.60390.20590.205100.77890.7954650.07
Duwactik530.62517110.60739300.565130.333100.25690.74380.7845247.54
Salty Kid320.6001290.57130250.545100.33350.16780.71450.8331344.05
Flash Metroid320.60010100.50023240.48990.39140.17440.77830.8643148.64
Machabo320.60011120.47831310.500100.32390.29070.75060.7861246.24
Idom1290.57144400.5241051020.507310.295240.229210.779150.8448243.44
Mono430.57113130.50031360.46390.29060.194100.68890.7354148.55
DR Ray540.55620150.57146410.529110.239110.239110.76190.7954446.55
Broski540.55616170.48544390.53080.18230.068140.72090.8202345.48
Momi1090.52639350.52792900.505130.141140.152220.782220.7803545.82
Leslie110.500430.5711070.58810.10010.10010.90001.0001049.88
Kreymore110.500430.571970.56230.33320.22220.75040.6360146.00
Denesis110.500540.55614100.58320.14310.07120.85710.9291144.25
CeroBlast110.500540.55611100.52440.36420.18230.70020.8181057.90
Keoma440.50017140.54841370.52650.12270.171140.720120.7391145.31
Stunner880.50036300.54586710.548250.291130.151170.782180.8023647.46
Dankadillas220.500870.53318180.50060.33340.22220.85710.9331156.78
Gafro110.500440.5001080.55610.10030.30050.64330.7000140.06
Tampa Bison110.500440.5001090.52600.00000.00001.00001.0001152.68
Huang Yang Mian110.500550.50013130.50070.53850.38520.75010.8891242.58
Oswaldace110.500330.500880.50010.12510.12510.87510.8750044.44
khchoco110.500550.50012120.50060.50060.50010.85701.0003045.96
Commander Jesse220.500770.50016170.48510.06200.00070.68230.8421047.97
Brandon330.50012120.50029310.48380.27680.27650.80830.8752042.73
Ricki Ortiz110.500440.50010110.47600.00000.00020.83320.8331246.05
Kolder110.500330.500890.47120.25030.37540.60010.8330140.18
Destroyer110.500330.500670.46210.16700.00040.55640.6000150.15
Fluxwavez110.500330.500680.42930.50020.33310.75001.0000145.14
Infexious550.50020210.48853490.520110.20880.151160.724150.7503953.79
Brick220.500890.47118210.46250.27830.16730.81210.9380044.49
Craa220.500780.46716210.43240.25030.18860.66740.7650146.51
Will2pac110.500450.44412110.52220.16730.25001.00001.0001040.09
Pochoclo23110.500450.44410110.47630.30030.30030.70010.8750149.52
Dieminion110.500450.44410120.45540.40030.30010.85710.8751155.36
UD220.5008100.44420260.43550.25050.25080.65250.7501051.59
Kakaroto220.500790.43818220.450100.55650.27850.61540.7652152.20
Bravery123220.500790.43817230.42570.41230.17650.66730.8241034.52
Cobelcog220.500790.43816230.41060.37560.37560.62550.6671042.82
Isam110.500340.4297110.38920.28620.28610.83310.8330049.06
The Griffon Mask220.5007100.41219240.44280.42160.31690.55050.7222247.60
Aziz220.500690.40015220.40580.53380.53350.58320.7781047.49
Pro Sub110.500350.3757110.38930.42920.28610.80010.8331043.72
Toi10110.47640390.50695930.505170.179140.147270.743240.7714954.51
HK Dash10110.47639450.4641001040.490260.260110.110330.692180.83211347.71
Hurricane560.45520220.47654550.495120.222110.204120.778110.7961243.45
Gamerbee560.45519250.43249590.454120.245120.245170.685100.7875449.66
Don340.42914140.50035350.50070.20050.14370.80010.9683142.04
Luiman20340.42912150.44432350.47890.28150.156130.639110.7113450.99
Takamura230.40012130.48027330.45090.33350.185100.64350.8156243.87
Brian230.40011130.45827310.46690.33360.22270.72050.8082352.91
Nekoxx230.40010120.45527300.47450.18510.03740.84640.8672141.77
Jochy Focus460.40015210.41742480.467160.38160.143170.605140.7204354.00
Smug460.40016240.40045560.44690.20050.111230.610140.7410339.61
Go1230.4007110.38919240.44250.26340.21170.66740.7892148.72
Sabour230.4006110.35320230.46570.35040.20020.86720.8891247.26
Alex Myers350.37513180.41931430.41980.25870.22680.74240.8570344.46
JB350.37510160.38529370.439100.34570.241140.57690.7101243.82
Doomsnake5079160.36040560.4171121320.459370.330160.143310.708270.7805555.61
Shakz590.35726320.44871760.483210.296170.239220.694190.7403640.73
Akainu8150.34838520.422921280.418180.196140.152350.679340.69671247.84
Andynigmacr120.333770.50016170.48520.12510.06260.70020.8822146.24
Shine120.333770.50017190.47230.17640.23580.63650.7224248.50
MJMaster120.333780.46719190.50040.21120.10580.65290.6540561.39
Tempo120.333560.45512160.42950.41730.25050.58340.6922151.50
Snake Eyez120.333570.41714190.42440.28620.14330.76920.8571144.76
Zenith360.33314200.41238470.447120.31630.079150.63480.8143548.32
El Tigre120.333460.40011140.44040.36460.54540.63630.6251146.28
Old Trussy120.333470.36411150.42330.27310.09110.88920.8331245.81
Lilo24k120.333470.36411170.39330.27310.09160.57150.6670142.68
Brent Is Cool120.333360.33311150.42360.54530.27310.83320.8001041.38
Kichipa-Mu120.333480.33313190.40640.30810.07720.81810.9231053.22
Juanfraroth120.333480.33311200.35530.27330.27350.61560.5713255.19
Zeromex7120.333370.30011150.42320.18220.18230.75020.8181244.00
Atrosh120.333370.3009160.36020.22220.22250.58320.7781039.88
Chino Funkey120.333370.3008160.33320.25020.25050.54540.6001148.58
Pr3da490.30822300.42362710.466210.339150.242190.68390.8397345.70
Shingolex260.25014200.41235470.427110.314100.286130.64980.7582441.84
Shady130.250690.40016200.44470.43860.37560.60030.7691347.19
Dr Gulag130.2506110.35317260.39550.29430.17670.63230.8240143.56
Cogumerlim130.2505100.33315240.38500.00020.13340.78920.8670339.13
Tse4444140.2007140.33321340.38260.28640.19090.62590.6542345.11
Terrence140.2005130.27815290.34170.46750.33340.66730.7690348.34
John Takeuchi290.18216290.35643670.391140.326100.233150.65980.8051451.77
Dark150.1678170.32022390.36160.27350.227120.57160.7393246.90
XsK Samurai150.1676150.28619330.36550.26340.21160.70060.7140259.38
Jiewa170.12513210.38237490.430130.35180.216140.63270.8062545.14
Keekay010.000230.400670.46200.00000.00040.60030.6670236.85
Mizuha010.000230.400570.41710.20020.40001.00001.0000039.50
Zera020.000460.40010140.41720.20000.00030.72710.9090038.04
Somniac010.000230.400580.38510.20010.20020.66720.6670252.69
Jeondding010.000230.400580.38500.00000.00001.00020.7140142.08
Moise010.000230.400470.36430.75010.25010.50020.6000048.09
Pithead010.000230.400480.33300.00000.00020.66710.8000042.08
K-Brad030.000590.35715200.42940.26720.13370.61120.8670243.91
Jones Arcade020.000360.33311140.44030.27310.09130.72720.8330142.36
Chris G020.000360.33311150.42300.00010.09160.64750.6671046.62
Otani020.000360.3339130.40940.44460.66770.41750.3750148.73
Imstilldadaddy020.000360.3339130.40920.22210.11150.58330.7270447.18
Maumas020.000260.2509130.40940.44410.11140.55630.7270034.86
Poongko010.000130.250460.40030.75000.00001.00010.8000044.30
Seguero010.000130.250460.40000.00000.00030.57110.8000041.80
Hot Dog 29020.000260.2508130.38150.62550.62520.60001.0000054.00
RB020.000260.2507120.36820.28610.14350.50040.6000049.47
Chris CCH020.000260.2507120.36850.71440.57130.40020.6000151.26
Novamage010.000130.250470.36420.50020.50030.40010.6670043.45
bksama010.000130.250470.36441.00030.75020.00010.5003039.09
Book010.000130.250470.36410.25010.25001.00020.6001038.45
Humanbomb010.000130.250470.36410.25000.00020.60010.8000144.91
The Inquisitor 32020.000260.2507130.35020.28620.28650.50030.6251248.60
Jan020.000260.2507130.35020.28610.14360.45550.5450156.80
Shadow X010.000130.250360.33331.00000.00020.00030.5000167.22
Cool Kid020.000260.2506120.33320.33330.50020.66701.0000044.61
LPN010.000130.250360.33320.66731.00001.00000049.22
ESAZavaletP020.000260.2506130.31610.16700.00001.00001.0000032.26
Jot020.000260.2506130.31620.33320.33330.57130.5710263.26
Serpentaurus010.000130.250370.30010.33300.00020.50020.6000040.10
Vastend010.000130.250370.30000.00000.00030.50020.6000146.00
ChuChu020.000260.2506140.30020.33310.16750.44420.7140047.65
Space Boy010.000130.250370.30000.00000.00001.00001.0000151.60
Naooonn010.000130.250370.30010.33320.66720.50010.5000056.40
Trashbox010.000130.250270.22200.00000.00010.66710.6671042.22
Patada Veloz010.000130.250270.22200.00000.00001.00001.0000045.56
Mo-Joe030.000290.1829190.32130.33330.33340.60020.7500047.04
Evil Dhalsim020.000160.1435120.29410.20010.20040.50001.0001042.82
Darkaizen020.000160.1435120.29420.40030.60030.50020.5000252.59
Khannibal020.000160.1435120.29410.20010.20030.57130.5710138.65
Brian F040.0002120.14310250.28620.20020.20030.72730.7270149.09
Link Exelo020.000160.1435130.27800.00000.00040.55620.7140141.22
Pumpit020.000160.1434130.23500.00010.25001.00001.0000243.82
Flaquito030.000190.1005180.21710.20000.00040.50030.6250254.43
Orwando010.000030.000260.25010.50010.50030.25001.0000152.00
Mind RPG010.000030.000260.25000.00000.00010.66701.0000042.12
DR Droker010.000030.000260.25010.50000.00001.00001.0000055.25
Junior Leo010.000030.000260.25010.50010.50030.25010.5000046.50
Dogura010.000030.000260.25000.00000.00030.40020.5000047.50
Neon010.000030.000260.25000.00000.00020.50010.6670139.00
Pnoy010.000030.000260.25000.00000.00001.00001.0000137.25
Chi-Rithy010.000030.000260.25000.00000.00030.40020.5000048.00
Sunmate030.000090.0003180.14310.33300.00070.22260.3330145.05
Kazunoko010.000030.000160.14300.00000.00010.50010.5000151.14
Jyjyjy010.000030.000160.14300.00000.00020.33320.3330051.57
Mr Estrella010.000030.000160.14311.00000.000010.5000151.00
Shaka22010.000030.000160.14311.00000.00030.00030.2500042.00
Mhike2stronk010.000030.000160.14300.00000.00010.50010.5000047.86
BK9999010.000030.000160.14300.00000.00001.00001.0000050.86
Splash010.000030.000160.14300.00000.00020.33320.3330051.00
Voodoo Tavo010.000030.000060.00000000143.67