Capcom Pro Tour 2018

Player MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
Tokido134443010681270.255230.217200.798130.8658255.58
Fujimura912796330240.381150.238120.76550.9065347.90
Caba9230126438160.250150.234130.78780.8605350.59
Brolynho7223135438180.333110.20480.81860.8785447.12
Bonchan7424235955120.20350.085150.758160.7716246.25
Infiltration7423235658160.28670.125130.75590.8453462.31
NuckleDu7629257367150.205120.164160.78480.8846546.17
Broski51158352170.20020.05790.75730.9172045.38
Justin Wong531913423560.14370.16780.81890.7955261.44
Fuudo5421175346160.30290.170120.75570.8632146.27
Verloren5524206155140.23060.098160.74690.8591646.64
NL4215133732110.29730.08180.76560.8500140.77
Daigo Umehara441615393740.10330.077100.778100.7833249.14
Problem X4621245157110.21690.17690.81690.8244349.54
Flash Metroid3094191280.42140.21130.78630.8333050.45
Luffy31115241250.20830.12540.82610.9551140.50
Phenom31116261790.34660.23150.77340.8331247.53
Tommy2step31104211290.42940.19040.75030.8502049.88
Sakonoko32127261960.23140.15450.80050.8150257.67
Chris Tatarian321011252860.24040.16030.86440.8401043.13
MenaRD3414153538140.40090.257130.61850.8392242.25
Salty Kid2175181450.27830.16740.76530.8331241.78
Brandon2176181650.27850.27840.76520.8672043.62
Brick2176161540.25030.18820.85710.9290042.48
Jochy Focus2165171160.35340.23560.64760.6842358.96
Big Bird2298222060.27350.22740.80030.8501345.40
Toi2298211640.19050.23870.70870.6961360.65
DR Ray2278171960.35350.29430.78630.8002248.47
HK Dash2279192100.00030.15850.79260.7273049.73
Aziz2269152280.53380.53350.58320.7781047.49
Takamura231213273390.33360.222100.64350.8086243.87
Itabashi Zangief231112263090.34670.269110.60770.7311142.73
Nemo2389212260.28650.23860.71430.8422241.74
Xian24915253440.16030.120100.67780.7332250.46
khchoco1155121260.50060.50010.85701.0003045.96
Ricki Ortiz1144101100.00010.10020.83320.8181246.05
Dark1145101240.40050.50030.66720.7142141.68
Tse44441145101420.20020.20060.57140.6670147.42
Luiman20114591220.22210.11150.58350.6151148.52
Commander Jesse11337700.00010.14320.77810.8571048.14
Fluxwavez11336830.50020.33310.75001.0000145.14
Sabour11348930.37520.25001.00010.8571150.35
Gamerbee113581120.25030.37501.00001.0000049.84
Oil King1276181660.33340.22270.63260.7002355.21
MJMaster1278191940.21120.10580.65290.6540561.39
Stunner1267151520.13320.13340.76540.7651150.53
Zenith1256141550.35720.14320.81830.8000251.14
CJ Truth1256131240.30830.23110.90020.8331049.00
Momochi1256121630.25020.16780.52950.6673152.14
Storm Kubo1257141720.14310.07160.66740.7650150.48
Smug1257141730.21430.21470.61140.7330142.32
Alex Myers124691430.33310.11150.54520.8000038.83
Juanfraroth1248112030.27330.27350.61560.5713255.19
Gachikun13510162440.25000.00060.66730.8420246.25
Keekay01236700.00000.00040.60030.6670236.85
Jones Arcade01236820.33310.16710.80001.0000141.57
Pr3da01235820.40010.20030.50030.5711143.85
Somniac01235810.20010.20020.66720.6670252.69
Pikoro01235830.60040.80030.40040.2000347.77
Punk01235810.20000.00010.80010.8330140.69
Haitani01234610.25010.25020.60010.7500045.00
Vega Patch01134600.00010.25001.00010.7500044.10
bksama01134741.00030.75020.00010.5003039.09
Snake Eyez01134710.25010.25001.00010.7501145.91
Vastend01133700.00010.33330.50020.5000146.00
JB01032610.50000.00030.25010.6670144.38
Neon01032600.00000.00020.50010.6670139.00
Chi-Rithy01032600.00000.00030.40020.5000048.00
DR Droker01032610.50000.00001.00001.0000055.25
Flaquito01031600.00011.00001.00010.0000151.43
Zera0246101420.20000.00030.72710.9090038.04
John Takeuchi0236101430.30030.30030.70010.8750348.96
Jiewa023691340.44420.22220.71420.7780144.95
Hot Dog 29022681350.62550.62520.60001.0000054.00
RB022671220.28610.14350.50040.6000049.47
Jot022661320.33350.83330.57130.2500263.26
Evil Dhalsim021651210.20010.20040.50001.0001042.82
Go1021641200.00010.25030.57110.7501047.56
Shakz021631231.00031.00020.00030.0000044.20
K-Brad0359152040.26720.13370.61120.8670243.91
Akainu030921810.50000.00050.16740.3331353.40