Capcom Pro Tour 2018

Player MW ML GW GL RW RL 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Clutch W Clutch L Time
Fujimura13241149249340.370240.261170.773100.8727547.49
Tokido134443010681270.255220.208200.798130.8668255.58
Caba12239148245180.220140.171160.80090.8836350.39
Justin Wong12541269469160.17090.096300.722230.7879659.73
Infiltration11637329079250.278120.133190.774120.8674760.27
Bonchan10837409193190.209100.110280.720250.7649348.63
Xian910364290105250.278180.200270.707210.7745646.16
Phenom8329176649140.212140.212120.81290.8525347.20
Brolynho7223135438180.333100.18580.81860.8805447.12
NL7426246361190.302100.159140.759100.8411340.73
Fuudo7529237363190.260100.137150.783100.8634348.20
Sakonoko7527216551150.231110.169150.769160.7712657.84
NuckleDu7731288074160.200120.150200.762100.8726545.70
Problem X7731297272240.333160.222120.800120.8248550.58
Nephew60184381780.21150.13230.90950.8682245.75
Iamchuan621911433140.09350.11680.83030.9272347.81
Toi652220534790.17080.151160.733160.7383755.48
Broski51158352170.20020.05790.75730.9172045.38
Itabashi Zangief5422175043180.360110.220130.71180.8303246.77
Oil King5421155339140.264100.189140.736100.8116358.15
Xiao Hai5419174743120.25570.14990.79570.8512449.76
Verloren5826297074170.24340.057180.746120.8461747.07
Vega Patch42139312380.25840.12920.92050.8443047.07
Gachikun431411353150.14320.057100.75050.8682250.91
MenaRD4417164241160.381100.238140.65050.8652241.99
Daigo Umehara441615393740.10320.051100.778100.7873249.14
HK Dash441518394190.23130.07790.76970.8375047.11
Nemo4414123333100.30380.242100.69750.8333243.73
Chris Tatarian4617234455100.22770.15980.81090.8043346.02
Swag Skheletor3093201170.35050.25030.81220.8823049.71
Flash Metroid3094191280.42130.15830.78630.8423050.45
Tommy2step31104211290.42930.14340.75030.8572049.88
Hurricane3196211550.23850.23820.88930.8420046.33
Duwactik32108232160.26140.17480.68070.7313247.05
Gamerbee321010242450.20850.20850.79220.9052047.83
Luffy331411332770.21250.15260.81230.9031241.33
Shakz331110272490.33360.22270.72070.7501040.45
Alex Myers351318314380.25870.22680.74240.8570344.46
Salty Kid2175181450.27830.16740.76530.8331241.78
Brandon2176181650.27840.22240.76520.8752043.62
Aronmanurung2164121040.33320.16720.80030.7691150.41
Jochy Focus2165171160.35320.11860.64760.7142358.96
Packz2165141230.21420.14340.73310.9233048.77
Big Bird2298222060.27350.22740.80030.8501346.02
Brick2289182150.27830.16730.81210.9380044.49
UD22810202650.25050.25080.65250.7501051.59
Commander Jesse2277161710.06200.00070.68230.8421047.97
DR Ray2278171960.35350.29430.78630.8002248.47
Cobelcog2279162360.37560.37560.62550.6671042.82
Aziz2269152280.53380.53350.58320.7781047.49
Haitani231211312680.25870.22650.82150.8280150.61
Takamura231213273390.33350.185100.64350.8156243.87
Nekoxx231012273050.18510.03740.84640.8672141.77
Go123711192450.26340.21170.66740.7892148.72
Elmer10328540.50020.25010.80010.8571149.31
Shady115312770.58350.41720.71410.8750248.74
Denesis1154141020.14310.07120.85710.9291144.25
CeroBlast1154111040.36420.18230.70020.8181057.90
khchoco1155121260.50060.50010.85701.0003045.96
Leslie114310710.10010.10010.90001.0001049.88
Mago1144101010.10020.20010.90030.7270045.65
Ricki Ortiz1144101100.00000.00020.83320.8331246.05
Luiman20114591220.22210.11150.58350.6151148.52
Kolder11338920.25030.37540.60010.8330140.18
Fluxwavez11336830.50020.33310.75001.0000145.14
Sabour11348930.37510.12501.00010.8751150.35
MJMaster1278191940.21120.10580.65290.6540561.39
Stunner1267151520.13310.06740.76540.7781150.53
Dark1268152050.33350.33370.58840.7143244.51
Zenith1256141550.35710.07120.81830.8120251.14
CJ Truth1256131240.30820.15410.90020.8461049.00
Smug1257141730.21430.21470.61140.7330142.32
Don1257121730.25030.25020.81801.0001048.86
Dr Gulag1258142030.21420.14350.68830.8000143.71
Kichipa-Mu1248131940.30810.07720.81810.9231053.22
Juanfraroth1248112030.27330.27350.61560.5713255.19
Brent Is Cool1236111560.54530.27310.83320.8001041.38
Terrence123781660.75040.50030.40030.5710057.04
Storm Kubo13710192430.15810.05390.64050.7830250.21
Tse444413511152740.26730.20060.64750.7060244.52
JB13410152250.33320.13380.55640.7650145.65
Jiewa14912232870.30440.17480.66740.8261346.65
Momochi14812213170.33380.381120.53880.6194257.87
Akainu16619174140.23510.059110.542100.6151551.97
Keekay01236700.00000.00040.60030.6670236.85
Chris G01236800.00010.16730.66740.5561047.64
Jones Arcade01236820.33310.16710.80001.0000141.57
Pr3da01235820.40010.20030.50030.5711143.85
Somniac01235810.20010.20020.66720.6670252.69
Pikoro01235830.60020.40030.40040.4290347.77
Poongko01134630.75000.00001.00010.8000044.30
bksama01134741.00030.75020.00010.5003039.09
Snake Eyez01134710.25000.00001.00010.8001145.91
Humanbomb01134810.25000.00020.60010.8000145.58
Vastend01133700.00000.00030.50020.6000146.00
Serpentaurus01133710.33300.00020.50020.6000040.10
Neon01032600.00000.00020.50010.6670139.00
DR Droker01032610.50000.00001.00001.0000055.25
Junior Leo01032610.50010.50030.25010.5000046.50
Chi-Rithy01032600.00000.00030.40020.5000048.00
Dogura01032600.00000.00030.40020.5000047.50
Sunmate01031600.00000.00030.25030.2500048.43
Kazunoko01031600.00000.00010.50010.5000151.14
BK999901031600.00000.00001.00001.0000050.86
Flaquito01031600.00000.00001.00010.5000151.43
Angry Bird0246111430.27320.18250.61530.7501145.64
Zera0246101420.20000.00030.72710.9090038.04
Infexious0236101200.00020.20020.83310.8890247.18
Imstilldadaddy023691320.22210.11150.58330.7270447.18
Maumas022691340.44410.11140.55630.7270034.86
Hot Dog 29022681350.62550.62520.60001.0000054.00
RB022671220.28610.14350.50040.6000049.47
Chris CCH022671250.71440.57130.40020.6000151.26
Jan022671320.28610.14360.45550.5450156.80
Jot022661320.33320.33330.57130.5710263.26
Evil Dhalsim021651210.20010.20040.50001.0001042.82
Mo-Joe021651310.20010.20030.57120.6670039.61
Cogumerlim021651300.00000.00030.62510.8330243.06
Doomsnake507020621200.00000.00010.66720.5000260.71
K-Brad0359152040.26720.13370.61120.8670243.91
Punk0349132240.30840.30840.69230.7500144.49
John Takeuchi04512162840.25040.25060.66720.8571346.66