Gfinity Elite Series – Season 4, Week 6, Envy vs. Vitality, December 1, 2018

VitalityEnvy
41
Match Totals
Team GW RW 50CB 25CB Time
Vitality483245.82
Envy1321
Team Totals - Vitality
Team Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50BL 25CB 25BL Time
VitalityLink Exelo1021110040.33
VitalityTKR2040102046.00
VitalityVerdoyance1122110149.75
Team Totals - Envy
Team Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50BL 25CB 25BL Time
EnvyAbdess1122101243.00
EnvyLayo0112110040.33
EnvyMr Crimson0204020052.75
Match Log
Game Round Winning Team Winning Player Character Losing Team Losing Opponent Character RW Health 50CB 25CB Time
11VitalityTKRChun LiEnvyAbdessAkuma1250145
12VitalityTKRChun LiEnvyAbdessAkuma1250146
21VitalityVerdoyanceBlankaEnvyMr CrimsonDhalsim1500041
22VitalityVerdoyanceBlankaEnvyMr CrimsonDhalsim1251077
31VitalityLink ExeloIbukiEnvyLayoLaura1501041
32EnvyLayoLauraVitalityLink ExeloIbuki1501040
33VitalityLink ExeloIbukiEnvyLayoLaura1510040
41EnvyAbdessAkumaVitalityVerdoyanceBirdie1500037
42EnvyAbdessAkumaVitalityVerdoyanceBirdie1251144
51VitalityTKRChun LiEnvyMr CrimsonDhalsim1251061
52VitalityTKRChun LiEnvyMr CrimsonDhalsim1500032
Player Season Totals To Date
Team Player GW GL GW% RW RL RW% 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
EnvyAbdess150.1672100.16710.50010.50030.25040.20044.00
EnvyLayo030.000260.25010.50000.00030.25020.50048.50
EnvyMr Crimson340.4297100.41220.28600.00030.62510.87549.65
EnvyNassim-Claw330.500980.52940.44420.22210.83301.00045.88
VitalityApollo Steed110.500230.40000.00000.00001.00001.00048.00
VitalityJunior Leo020.000140.20000.00011.00001.00010.00050.80
VitalityLink Exelo410.800930.75020.22220.22210.87501.00041.92
VitalityTKR410.800830.72710.12530.37501.00001.00042.73
VitalityVerdoyance310.750630.66730.50010.16720.60010.83363.22
Team Season Totals To Date
Team MW ML GW GL GW% RW RL RW% 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
Envy137150.31820340.37080.40030.150100.54570.70847.04
Vitality311260.66726160.61960.23170.26930.87020.90548.48