Gfinity Elite Series – Season 4, Week 3, Asus ROG Army vs. Fnatic, November 10, 2018

Asus Rog ArmyFnatic
04
Match Totals
Team GW RW 50CB 25CB Time
Asus Rog Army020047.00
Fnatic4842
Team Totals - Asus ROG Army
Team Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50BL 25CB 25BL Time
Asus Rog ArmyConfz0214020148.40
Asus Rog ArmyJones Arcade0102010147.00
Asus Rog ArmyShivryuken0112010044.67
Team Totals - Fnatic
Team Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50BL 25CB 25BL Time
FnaticAtrosh1021100044.67
FnaticBrick1020101047.00
FnaticKilzyou2041201048.40
Match Log
Game Round Winning Team Winning Player Character Losing Team Losing Opponent Character RW Health 50CB 25CB Time
11Asus Rog ArmyShivryukenMenatFnaticAtroshBirdie1510045
12FnaticAtroshBirdieAsus Rog ArmyShivryukenMenat1251057
13FnaticAtroshBirdieAsus Rog ArmyShivryukenMenat1510032
21FnaticKilzyouKarinAsus Rog ArmyConfzAkuma1250043
22Asus Rog ArmyConfzAkumaFnaticKilzyouKarin1510034
23FnaticKilzyouKarinAsus Rog ArmyConfzAkuma1251148
31FnaticBrickZangiefAsus Rog ArmyJones ArcadeKen1501041
32FnaticBrickZangiefAsus Rog ArmyJones ArcadeKen1250153
41FnaticKilzyouKarinAsus Rog ArmyConfzAkuma1251062
42FnaticKilzyouKarinAsus Rog ArmyConfzAkuma1250055
Player Season Totals To Date
Team Player GW GL GW% RW RL RW% 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
Asus Rog ArmyConfz220.500550.50020.40020.40020.60010.75054.40
Asus Rog ArmyFlawless Deku020.000040.0000020.00010.00062.75
Asus Rog ArmyJones Arcade220.500550.50020.40020.40010.75010.75042.20
Asus Rog ArmyShivryuken230.400680.42900.00010.16720.75020.71449.43
FnaticAtrosh101.000210.66710.50000.00001.00001.00044.67
FnaticBrick210.667420.66720.50010.25001.00001.00058.00
FnaticKilzyou320.600860.57150.62520.25010.75001.00046.43
FnaticShakz201.000410.80000.00000.00010.80001.00030.80
Team Season Totals To Date
Team MW ML GW GL GW% RW RL RW% 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
Asus Rog Army12690.40016220.42140.25050.31270.63250.68850.24
Fnatic20830.72718100.64380.44430.16720.83301.00045.93