Gfinity Elite Series – Season 4, Week 3, Nordavind vs. Epsilon, November 10, 2018

NordavindEpsilon
40
Match Totals
Team GW RW 50CB 25CB Time
Nordavind481150.50
Epsilon0210
Team Totals - Nordavind
Team Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50BL 25CB 25BL Time
NordavindMomi1020001043.00
NordavindPhenom2041110057.20
NordavindSalty Kid1021000044.33
Team Totals - Epsilon
Team Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50BL 25CB 25BL Time
EpsilonGun Slinga0102000043.50
EpsilonIsam0224110055.33
EpsilonMoss Moss Moss0102000143.00
Match Log
Game Round Winning Team Winning Player Character Losing Team Losing Opponent Character RW Health 50CB 25CB Time
11NordavindPhenomNecalliEpsilonGun SlingaZeku1510031
12NordavindPhenomNecalliEpsilonGun SlingaZeku1250056
21NordavindSalty KidR MikaEpsilonIsamDictator1250068
22EpsilonIsamDictatorNordavindSalty KidR Mika1510036
23NordavindSalty KidR MikaEpsilonIsamDictator1510029
31NordavindMomiCammyEpsilonMoss Moss MossMenat1510027
32NordavindMomiCammyEpsilonMoss Moss MossMenat1250159
41NordavindPhenomNecalliEpsilonIsamDictator1501074
42EpsilonIsamDictatorNordavindPhenomNecalli1251065
43NordavindPhenomNecalliEpsilonIsamDictator1500060
Player Season Totals To Date
Team Player GW GL GW% RW RL RW% 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
EpsilonGun Slinga230.400680.42910.16700.00030.62520.75038.43
EpsilonIsam150.1675100.33310.20010.20020.66710.80057.20
EpsilonMoss Moss Moss010.000020.00000010.00043.00
EpsilonNasty Nas130.250370.30010.33300.00040.33320.60047.80
NordavindMomi210.667420.66710.25010.25010.75010.75044.00
NordavindPhenom201.000410.80010.25000.00010.75001.00057.20
NordavindSalty Kid301.000620.75000.00000.00001.00001.00045.00
NordavindVeggey110.500230.40000.00000.00001.00010.66744.60
Team Season Totals To Date
Team MW ML GW GL GW% RW RL RW% 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
Epsilon034120.25014270.34130.21410.07190.55060.68447.80
Nordavind20820.8001680.66720.12510.06220.87520.88247.21