Gfinity Elite Series – Season 4, Week 2, Nordavind vs Hashtag United, November 3, 2018

NordavindHashtag United
42
Match Totals
Team GW RW 50CB 25CB Time
Nordavind481044.86
Hashtag United2612
Team Totals - Nordavind
Team Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50BL 25CB 25BL Time
NordavindMomi1122110144.50
NordavindSalty Kid2041000045.40
NordavindVeggey1123000144.60
Team Totals - Hashtag United
Team Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50BL 25CB 25BL Time
Hashtag UnitedDark Moon Hado1132101047.00
Hashtag UnitedJoker Jokez0316011042.71
Hashtag UnitedNaught1020000047.00
Match Log
Game Round Winning Team Winning Player Losing Team Losing Opponent RW Health 50CB 25CB Time
11Hashtag UnitedDark Moon HadoNordavindMomi1251148
12Hashtag UnitedDark Moon HadoNordavindMomi1500035
21Hashtag UnitedNaughtNordavindVeggey1510039
22Hashtag UnitedNaughtNordavindVeggey1250055
31NordavindSalty KidHashtag UnitedJoker Jokez1250052
32NordavindSalty KidHashtag UnitedJoker Jokez1510023
41NordavindSalty KidHashtag UnitedDark Moon Hado1250041
42Hashtag UnitedDark Moon HadoNordavindSalty Kid1250054
43NordavindSalty KidHashtag UnitedDark Moon Hado1510057
51NordavindMomiHashtag UnitedJoker Jokez1510042
52NordavindMomiHashtag UnitedJoker Jokez1501053
61Hashtag UnitedJoker JokezNordavindVeggey1250164
62NordavindVeggeyHashtag UnitedJoker Jokez1500044
63NordavindVeggeyHashtag UnitedJoker Jokez11000021
Player Season Totals To Date
Team Player GW GL GW% RW RL RW% 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
Hashtag UnitedDark Moon Hado310.750720.77820.28620.28601.00001.00050.56
Hashtag UnitedJester Power110.500330.50000.00000.00001.00010.75052.50
Hashtag UnitedJoker Jokez140.200480.33320.50020.50010.66701.00047.00
Hashtag UnitedNaught101.000201.00000.00000.00001.00001.00047.00
NordavindMomi110.500220.50010.50000.00010.50010.66744.50
NordavindSalty Kid201.000410.80000.00000.00001.00001.00045.40
NordavindVeggey110.500230.40000.00000.00001.00010.66744.60
Team Season Totals To Date
Team MW ML GW GL GW% RW RL RW% 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
Hashtag United11660.50016130.55240.25040.25010.92310.92349.24
Nordavind10420.667860.57110.12500.00010.87520.80044.86