Gfinity Elite Series – Season 4, Week 2, Vitality vs. Reason, November 3, 2018

VitalityReason
41
Match Totals
Team GW RW 50CB 25CB Time
Vitality490250.08
Reason1410
Team Totals - Vitality
Team Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50BL 25CB 25BL Time
VitalityLink Exelo1132001046.40
VitalityTKR2041001040.40
VitalityVerdoyance1021010072.33
Team Totals - Reason
Team Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50BL 25CB 25BL Time
ReasonAngry Mojosan1021000144.67
ReasonUndacuva0214000140.40
ReasonVega Patch0214100063.00
Match Log
Game Round Winning Team Winning Player Losing Team Losing Opponent RW Health 50CB 25CB Time
11VitalityVerdoyanceReasonVega Patch1500065
12ReasonVega PatchVitalityVerdoyance111061
13VitalityVerdoyanceReasonVega Patch1500091
21ReasonUndacuvaVitalityTKR1500062
22VitalityTKRReasonUndacuva1510021
23VitalityTKRReasonUndacuva1500039
31ReasonAngry MojosanVitalityLink Exelo1510055
32VitalityLink ExeloReasonAngry Mojosan1250154
33ReasonAngry MojosanVitalityLink Exelo1510025
41VitalityTKRReasonUndacuva1510037
42VitalityTKRReasonUndacuva1250143
51VitalityLink ExeloReasonVega Patch1250071
52VitalityLink ExeloReasonVega Patch1510027
Player Season Totals To Date
Team Player GW GL GW% RW RL RW% 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
ReasonAngry Mojosan120.333350.37500.00000.00010.75010.75048.38
ReasonPoizesto210.667540.55620.40010.20010.75010.80039.78
ReasonUndacuva020.000140.20000.00000.00001.00010.50040.40
ReasonVega Patch130.250470.36410.25010.25020.60001.00059.36
VitalityLink Exelo110.500320.60000.00010.33301.00001.00046.40
VitalityTKR201.000410.80000.00010.25001.00001.00040.40
VitalityVerdoyance101.000210.66700.00000.00010.66701.00072.33
Team Season Totals To Date
Team MW ML GW GL GW% RW RL RW% 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
Reason02480.33313200.39430.23120.15440.71430.78648.48
Vitality10410.800940.69200.00020.22210.90001.00050.08