Gfinity Elite Series – Season 4, Week 1, Envy vs. Reason, October 27, 2018

ReasonEnvy
34
Match Totals
Team GW RW 50CB 25CB Time
Reason392247.45
Envy41141
Team Totals - Reason
Team Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50BL 25CB 25BL Time
ReasonAngry Mojosan0214010050.60
ReasonPoizesto2154211139.78
ReasonVega Patch1133021056.33
Team Totals - Envy
Team Player GW GL RW RL 50CB 50BL 25CB 25BL Time
EnvyLayo0112020142.00
EnvyMr Crimson2153200153.38
EnvyNassim-Claw2154201044.00
Match Log
Game Round Winning Team Winning Player Losing Team Losing Opponent RW Health 50CB 25CB Time
11EnvyLayoReasonPoizesto1500051
12ReasonPoizestoEnvyLayo1251145
13ReasonPoizestoEnvyLayo1501030
21EnvyMr CrimsonReasonAngry Mojosan1510030
22EnvyMr CrimsonReasonAngry Mojosan1250061
31ReasonVega PatchEnvyNassim-Claw1510045
32EnvyNassim-ClawReasonVega Patch1250047
33EnvyNassim-ClawReasonVega Patch1251072
41EnvyNassim-ClawReasonPoizesto1510030
42ReasonPoizestoEnvyNassim-Claw1500030
43ReasonPoizestoEnvyNassim-Claw1500046
51ReasonVega PatchEnvyMr Crimson110069
52EnvyMr CrimsonReasonVega Patch1251051
53ReasonVega PatchEnvyMr Crimson1250154
61ReasonPoizestoEnvyNassim-Claw1510041
62EnvyNassim-ClawReasonPoizesto1251149
63EnvyNassim-ClawReasonPoizesto1510036
71EnvyMr CrimsonReasonAngry Mojosan1510040
72ReasonAngry MojosanEnvyMr Crimson1500064
73EnvyMr CrimsonReasonAngry Mojosan1251058
Player Season Totals To Date
Team Player GW GL GW% RW RL RW% 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
EnvyLayo010.000120.33300.00000.00020.33310.50042.00
EnvyMr Crimson210.667530.62520.40000.00001.00010.83353.38
EnvyNassim-Claw210.667540.55620.40010.20001.00001.00044.00
ReasonAngry Mojosan020.000140.20000.00000.00010.50001.00050.60
ReasonPoizesto210.667540.55620.40010.20010.75010.80039.78
ReasonVega Patch110.500330.50000.00010.33320.60001.00056.33
Team Season Totals To Date
Team MW ML GW GL GW% RW RL RW% 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time
Envy10430.5711190.55040.36410.09120.77820.83347.45
Reason01340.4299110.45020.22220.22240.63610.87547.45