The 2018 Capcom Pro Tour season is underway. We’ll be following every tournament to get all of the Top 8 stats of the players as they go for the coveted Capcom Cup championship.

2018 Portal | Overall Stats | 2-X Comebacks | Matchup Chart

Top Performers Click for more totals
Player Region MW ML 25CB 25CL
TokidoAsia-Oceana1340.2170.865
FujimuraAsia-Oceana910.2380.906
CabaLatin America920.2340.860
BrolynhoLatin America720.2040.878
InfiltrationAsia-Oceana740.1250.845

The Red Bull Conquest tournament series has begun, with players from throughout the U.S. trying to qualify for the Street Fighter V finals. Follow along with stats from every Top 4.

2018 Portal | Overall Stats

Top Performers Click for more totals
Player MW ML 25CB 25CL
Cool Kid200.2000.857
Chris CCH200.1670.909
Elchakotay210.1880.929
Raoh110.3640.700
West Coast Please120.4290.444

The Gfinity Elite Series third season is complete, with Nordavind rolling to a championship. Get the stats of the top players and teams from all three seasons.

Gfinity Portal | Postseason Stats | Regular Season Stats

Playoff Teams Click for more totals
Team MW ML 25CB 25CL
Ares400.2780.839
Envyus310.2190.862
Nordavind310.1330.839
Epsilon220.3200.739
Fnatic220.0880.838
Excel130.1760.737