Search for your favorite player to get their stats

The 2018 Capcom Pro Tour season is underway. We’ll be following every tournament to get all of the Top 8 stats of the players as they go for the coveted Capcom Cup championship.

2018 Portal | Champions List | 2-X Comebacks | Matchup Chart

Top Performers Click for more totals
Player Region MW ML 25CB 25CL
TokidoAsia-Oceana38110.2040.873
NuckleDuNorth America24170.1290.841
FujimuraAsia-Oceana23120.1990.858
LuffyEurope22120.2460.855
Justin WongNorth America1990.1180.811

Europe’s premier team series is back with another season. Nine teams go for the gold in the Gfinity Elite Series. Follow along to see who advances to the postseason.

Gfinity Portal | Match Results | Team Stats | Player Stats

Teams in Action Click for more totals
Team MW ML 25CB 25CL
Vitality200.2351.000
Excel200.2781.000
Fnatic200.1671.000
Nordavind200.0620.882
Hashtag United110.2500.923
Envy120.1180.750
Method120.0590.727
Asus Rog Army120.3120.688
Reason020.1540.786
Epsilon030.0710.684