Search for your favorite player to get their stats

The 2018 Capcom Pro Tour season is underway. We’ll be following every tournament to get all of the Top 8 stats of the players as they go for the coveted Capcom Cup championship.

2018 Portal | Champions List | 2-X Comebacks | Matchup Chart

Top Performers Click for more totals
Player Region MW ML 25CB 25CL
TokidoAsia-Oceana36100.2130.868
FujimuraAsia-Oceana23120.1990.858
LuffyEurope22120.2460.855
NuckleDuNorth America22150.1290.846
Problem XEurope19130.2120.806

The Red Bull Conquest tournament series has begun, with players from throughout the U.S. trying to qualify for the Street Fighter V finals. Follow along with stats from every Top 4.

2018 Portal | Overall Stats

Top Performers Click for more totals
Player MW ML 25CB 25CL
shxd400.0430.917
Just A Kid310.2380.727
Punk310.2690.826
Dankadillas310.2220.840
Idom320.2590.769

Six teams go for glory in the Gfinity Elite Series’ Australian edition. Get the stats on the top players from Down Under.

Gfinity Portal | Regular Season Stats | Postseason Stats

Teams in Action Click for more totals
Team MW ML 25CB 25CL
Melbourne Avant410.1820.878
Melbourne Order320.2090.773
Sydney Chiefs320.1320.786
Brisbane Deceptors230.2290.771
Perth Ground Zero230.2000.933
Sydney Roar140.3000.609