The 2018 Capcom Pro Tour season is underway. We’ll be following every tournament to get all of the Top 8 stats of the players as they go for the coveted Capcom Cup championship.

2018 Portal | Overall Stats | 2-X Comebacks | Matchup Chart

Top Performers Click for more totals
Player Region MW ML 25CB 25CL
FujimuraAsia-Oceana1320.2610.872
TokidoAsia-Oceana1340.2080.866
CabaLatin America1220.1710.883
Justin WongNorth America1250.0960.787
InfiltrationAsia-Oceana1160.1330.867

The Red Bull Conquest tournament series has begun, with players from throughout the U.S. trying to qualify for the Street Fighter V finals. Follow along with stats from every Top 4.

2018 Portal | Overall Stats

Top Performers Click for more totals
Player MW ML 25CB 25CL
Just A Kid310.2380.727
Punk310.2690.826
Dankadillas310.2220.840
Chris CCH200.1670.909
Cool Kid200.2000.857

Six teams go for glory in the Gfinity Elite Series’ Australian edition. Get the stats on the top players from Down Under.

Gfinity Portal | Regular Season Stats | Postseason Stats

Teams in Action Click for more totals
Team MW ML 25CB 25CL
Melbourne Avant410.1820.878
Melbourne Order320.2090.773
Sydney Chiefs320.1320.786
Brisbane Deceptors230.2290.771
Perth Ground Zero230.2000.933
Sydney Roar140.3000.609