The 2018 Capcom Pro Tour season is underway. We’ll be following every tournament to get all of the Top 8 stats of the players as they go for the coveted Capcom Cup championship.

2018 Portal | Overall Stats | 2-X Comebacks | Matchup Chart

Top Performers Click for more totals
Player Region MW ML 25CB 25CL
TokidoAsia-Oceana1340.2080.866
CabaLatin America1220.1710.883
InfiltrationAsia-Oceana1050.1360.864
FujimuraAsia-Oceana910.2380.906
Justin WongNorth America830.0810.803

The Red Bull Conquest tournament series has begun, with players from throughout the U.S. trying to qualify for the Street Fighter V finals. Follow along with stats from every Top 4.

2018 Portal | Overall Stats

Top Performers Click for more totals
Player MW ML 25CB 25CL
Dankadillas310.2220.840
Cool Kid200.2000.857
Chris CCH200.1670.909
Elchakotay210.1880.929
Pnoy110.1250.700

Six teams go for glory in the Gfinity Elite Series’ Australian edition. Get the stats on the top players from Down Under.

Gfinity Portal | Regular Season Stats

Teams in Action Click for more totals
Team MW ML 25CB 25CL
Melbourne Avant300.1720.828
Melbourne Order210.2500.778
Sydney Chiefs210.0910.800
Perth Ground Zero210.1601.000
Sydney Roar030.6250.273
Brisbane Deceptors030.3330.706