Search for your favorite player to get their stats

Pick up my latest book “Fighting With Numbers: 2019 Edition” on Amazon today!

The Japan Street Fighter League is underway, with six teams trying to take home the first team championship.
I'll have updated numbers of each player as they compete during the regular season and postseason.
More information about the league can be found on this page
Player Team GW GL GW% RW RL RW% 50CB 50CB% 25CB 25CB% 50BL 50CL 25BL 25CL Time PF PA
NemoNemo Aurora740.63616110.59350.31260.37510.91740.71444.4193
KinokoMago Scarlet801.0001630.84270.43840.25010.90010.92344.0080
KawanoFuudo Gaia620.7501360.68430.23110.07701.00010.92340.4762
TokidoTokido Flame650.54513150.46420.15420.15450.68820.84655.8266
FuudoFuudo Gaia550.50014110.56010.07120.14320.86740.75052.4066
Daigo UmeharaUmehara Gold440.50010110.47640.40020.20001.00020.80047.6766
Itabashi ZangiefItazan Ocean450.44411110.50010.09140.36440.71420.77846.7366
AnmanNemo Aurora440.50010100.50040.40040.40040.60020.75045.4544
OnikiUmehara Gold460.4009130.40950.55640.44430.57110.83348.3244
KunisadaMago Scarlet720.7781460.70030.21400.00020.84610.93347.5031
KimuraItazan Ocean620.7501340.76530.23140.30810.90901.00042.1231
NagashimaUmehara Gold630.6671290.57140.33310.08320.80040.73352.6731
MagoMago Scarlet460.40012160.42930.25000.00030.75020.85752.3239
MisakiTokido Flame440.500990.50010.11120.22240.66710.87549.5622
HibikiTokido Flame360.3338140.36430.37510.12580.38540.63650.3626
MiyataFuudo Gaia260.2507120.36820.28620.28610.83310.83346.8413
OkumuraNemo Aurora080.0001160.05900.00000.00030.25020.33342.4704
MocchanItazan Ocean190.1007180.28010.14300.00080.42950.58340.4408